Verbandsliga Süd

05-09-2021
11-09-2021
18-09-2021
02-10-2021
24-10-2021
06-11-2021
20-02-2022
06-03-2022
13-03-2022
20-03-2022
26-03-2022
02-04-2022
10-04-2022
21-04-2022
24-04-2022
30-04-2022
07-05-2022
15-05-2022
17-05.2022
22-05-2022

SG Schöneiche - TSG Lübbenau 63 II
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II - SG Schöneiche
HV Luckenwalde 09 - SG Schöneiche
OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf - SG Schöneiche
SG Schöneiche - Märkischer BSV Belzig
SC Trebbin - SG Schöneiche
SG Schöneiche - OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
SG Schöneiche - HV Luckenwalde 09
SG Schöneiche - SC Trebbin
SG Schöneiche - HC Spreewald II
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 - SG Schöneiche
HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland - SG Schöneiche
SG Schöneiche - SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
SG Schöneiche - HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
HC Spreewald II - SG Schöneiche
TSG Lübbenau 63 II - SG Schöneiche                               
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz - SG Schöneiche
SG Schöneiche - MTV Wünsdorf 1910
Märkischer BSV Belzig - SG Schöneiche
SG Schöneiche - HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II

27:24
22:28
30:17
29:21
29:34
44:26
20:35
25:17
21:23
20:31
27:14
27:17
21:27
21:30
20:23
29:29
37:23
23:31
26:19
24:24


Pl          Mannschaft
1    MTV Wünsdorf 1910
2    SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
3    HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland
4    SC Trebbin
5    OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
6    Märkischer BSV Belzig
7    TSG Lübbenau 63 II
8    HV Luckenwalde 09
9    HC Spreewald II
10  HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II
11  SG Schöneiche
12  HSV Wildau 1950 II


Sp   S   U   N
20  20   0   0
19  13   0   6
20  12   1   7
20  10   1   9
20  10   1   9
20  10   1   9
20    8   1   11
19    7   0   12
20    6   0   14
20    4   3   13
20    4   2   14

  Tore     +/-    Punkte
539:344  +195   40:  0
472:426  +46     26:12
464:435  +29     25:15
551:515  +36     21:19
477:448  +29     21:19
524:499  +25     21:19
519:551   -32     17:23
379:439   -60     14:24
428:498   -70     12:28
458:537   -79     11:29
448:567   -119   10:30

zurückgezogen am 11.02.202


Kreisliga

12-09-2021
26-09-2021
02-10-2021
24-10-2021
07-11-2021
09-01-2022
23-01-2022
13-02-2022
19-02-2022
12-03-2022
23-04-2022

SG Schöneiche II - SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III
1. VfL Potsdam III - SG Schöneiche II
HV Luckenwalde 09 II - SG Schöneiche II
SG Schöneiche II SV - Motor Babelsberg II
SG Schöneiche II - MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III - SG Schöneiche II
SG Schöneiche II - 1. VfL Potsdam III
SG Schöneiche II - HV Luckenwalde 09 II
SV Motor Babelsberg II - SG Schöneiche II
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II - SG Schöneiche II
SG Schöneiche II - SV Lok Rangsdorf



Pl         Mannschaft
1    1. VfL Potsdam III
2    SV Lok Rangsdorf
3    MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II
4    HV Luckenwalde 09 II
5    SG Schöneiche II
6    SV Motor Babelsberg II
7    SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz III
8    HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III
9    SC Trebbin II
10  HV GW Werder e.V. III

Sp   S   U   N
12  12   0   0
11    9   0   2
12    8   0   4
12    5   0   7
11    4   0   7
11    1   0   10
11    1   0   10

   Tore      +/-     Punkte
367:209  +158    24:  0
263:176  +  87    18:  4
338:289  +  49    16:  8
259:326   -  67    10:14
238:240   -    2      8:14
139:237   -  98      2:20
254:381   -117      2:20
zurückgezogen am 25.02.2022
zurückgezogen am 19.07.2021
zurückgezogen am 10.02.2022




Weitere Berichte

01-09-2021    Trainingslager Chomutov

25-05-2021    Staffeleinteilung

18-10-2021    SGS - Wildau II: Ein Sieg ohne Bedeutung